Sapphire Young : 57 Tube vids >

Sapphire Young

57 Tube vids Available

to Favorites

Artist Name: Sapphire Young
Aliases: Saphire
Birthday: 29 October 1990
Date of Birth: 1990 - Unknown
Profession: Porn Star
City: Phillipines
Hair Color: Brown
Type of Tits Size: Small
ALL SHEMALE
TUBE VIDS:
174616